留学生の方へ

滋慶学園COMグループは1987年の開校以来、
42カ国からの留学生6034名の卒業生が全世界で活躍しています

福岡医健・スポーツ専門学校は
「適正校」として認定されています

福岡入国管理局から「適正校」として認定されました。
適正校の場合、入学後の在留資格「留学」が原則2年間付与されるため、2年間在学中の在留資格期間更新が不要で、学習に専念できます。
留学生に対する在籍管理が適正に行われている教育機関のみが「適正校」として認定されます。

Jikei Gakuen COM Group

「おもてなし認証2017(紅認証)」取得!

  • 日本語
  • 한국어
  • English
  • 简体字
  • 繁体字
  • Contact Us

募集要項

入学資格

●18才以上、12年間の学校教育(高等学校相当)を修了した外国籍の方で、以下の条件のいずれか1つに該当する方。

  • 日本語能力試験N1、またはN2に合格した方
  • 日本留学試験の日本語科目200点以上取得した方
  • BJT400点以上取得した方
  • 法務省告示を受けた日本語教育機関で6か月以上の教育を受けた方
  • 日本学校教育法第1条に規定する学校で1年以上の教育を受けた方(幼稚園を除く)

● Foreign students eligible to study at our college must have completed at least 12 years of primary and secondary education, and have satisfied one or more of the following:

  • Passed the N1 or N2 grade of the Japanese-Language Proficiency Test (JLPT)
  • Have a score of 200 points or more on the Examination for Japanese University Admission for International Students (EJU)
  • BJT400 points and above.
  • Studied Japanese for 6 months or more in a Japanese language program approved by Japan Ministry of Justice.
  • Received at least a year of education at a school recognized by Section 1 of the Japan School Education Act (excluding kindergartens)

● 18세 이상,12년간의 학교 교육(고등학교 해당)을 수료하거나 그와 동등한 자격을 갖춘 외국 국적자로 이하 조건에 한가지라도 해당되는 자.

  • 일본어능력시험 1급, 또는 2급에 합격한 자.
  • 일본유학시험 일본어과목 200점 이상 취득한 자.
  • BJT400점이상 취득자
  • 법무성 인가의 일본어교육기관에서 6개월 이상 교육을 받은 자
  • 일본학교교육법 제 1조에 규정한 학교에서 1년 이상 교육을 받은 자(유치원 제외).

● 18 岁以上, 拥有外国国籍并完成12 年以上学校教育(相当于高中毕业程度),还满足下列条件中的任何一项的人.

  • 日本语能力试验1 级, 或是2 级的合格者
  • 日本留学考试的日语科目达到200 分以上者
  • BJT 考试达到400 分以上
  • 在法务省公告的日语教育机构具有6 个月以上的留学经历者
  • 在日本学校教育法第一条中规定的学校中接受过1 年以上的教育(除了幼儿园)

留学生特別奨学金制度

下記の条件にあてはまる留学生に対して、奨学金として正規学費から減免いたします。

対象者
  • 在留資格「留学」を有する外国の方(留学資格へ変更する方を含む)が対象となります。
  • 但し、国費留学生は対象となりません。
条件(以下の項目の内2つ以上を満たした方)
  1. 日本語学校出席率が80%以上の方
  2. 日本語能力試験でN2レベル以上に合格した方または日本留学試験の日本語科目で200点以上、BJT400点以上を取得した方
  3. 本校独自の日本語テストの合格者及び将来に対しての目的をしっかり持っている方

※進級時は年間出席率が80%以上の学生に対し上記奨学金を適応します。

Special scholarship program for international students

Students who meet the following criteria will receive scholarship that will be exempt from part of your school fees.

Candidates
  • Foreign students with “College Student” visa status (or any ot her status which can be changed to “College Student”) are eligi ble.
  • Government-sponsored foreign students are excluded.
Conditions (for those who meet the 2 or more following criteria)
  1. Students whose attendance at Japanese school was 80% or higher.
  2. Students who have passed the JLPT level N1 or N2, or who get more than 200 points on the EJU, or who get more than 400 points on the BJT.
  3. Students who have passed the FCA,FSM,Fukuoka IKEN,Fukuoka ECO, Fukuoka CULINARY and Fukuoka IR Japanese test, and are certain of their future goals.

※The above scholarship will also apply (upon passing to the next grade) to students who have an attendance rate of 80% or higher.

유학생 특별장학금 제도

하기 조건에 해당하는 유학생에 대해 장학금으로 지급되는 금액을 정규학비에서 감면합니다.

대상자
  • 재류자격이「유학」인 외국인(유학 자격으로 변경 예정자도 포함)이 대상이 됩니다.
  • 단, 국비유학생은 해당되지 않습니다.
조건(이하 항목 중에서 2개 이상 해당되는 유학생)
  1. 일본어학교 출석률이 80% 이상인 자
  2. 일본어능력시험 N2 이상 합격자 또는 일본유학시험 일본어과목 200점 이상, BJT 400점 이상 취득자
  3. 본교 독자 일본어시험에 합격한 자, 또는 장래 목표의식을 가진 자

※진급시에는 연간출석률 80% 이상의 학생에 대해서 상기 장학금을 적용합니다.

留学生特别奖学金制度

针对满足以下条件的留学生,将以奖学金的方式减免部分正规学费

对象
  • 留学生奖学金的申请资格是持有留学签证(将来准备换成留学签证)的外国的留学生.
  • 但是,公费留学生没有申请资格.
条件(满足以下所列2项以上要求者)
  1. 日语学校出席率超过80%以上者
  2. 通过日语能力测验JLPT N1或N2者,日本留学考试EJU日语科目分数达200分以上者,或是商务日语能力考试BJT分数达400分以上者
  3. 通过本校自主实施的日语考试,并对未来持有坚定目标者。

※以上奖学金制度适用于升学时年度出席率80%以上的学生。

出願方法

  • 日本で出願する場合
  • 海外で出願する場合
AO入学
AO入学に登録(エントリー)7月1日(月)~ ※詳細につきましては、学校までお問い合わせください。
AO Enrolment
Register for AO Enrollment from 1st July ※Please contact the school for further details.
AO입학
AO입학에 등록 7월 1일~ ※상세한 부분에 대해서는 학교로 문의하시기 바랍니다
AO入学
AO入学申请报名从7月1日开始 ※详细内容请向学校咨询
指定校推薦
本校の指定となっている日本語学校の卒業見込み者で、本校が第一志望の方を対象とした制度です。
※自分の学校が指定校かどうか、推薦基準等は在席する学校に直接問合わせてください。
Designated School
Recommendation
This is a system for students whose first preference is this school, who are about to graduate from a Japanese school designated by this school.
※Please contact your school directly to find out whether it is a designated school.
지정 교 추천
본교의 지정인 일본어학교 졸 업예정자로서 본교가 일지망인 사랑을 대상으로 한 제도입니다.
※자가 학교가 지정교인지 아닌지, 추천기준 등은 재적하고 있는 학교에 문의해 주십시요.
指定学校推荐
本制度针对就读于本校指定的具有推荐资格的日语学校, 且第一志愿为本校的学生。
※所就读的学校是否具有推荐资格及推荐标, 清咨询所就读的日本語学校。
日本語学校推薦
本校を第一志望とされる、現在日本語学校に在学中の方は下記の3点の基準で学校から推薦を受けてください。
  1. 出席率が80%以上の方
  2. 自分が進みたい分野に、情熱を持って努力していける方
  3. 日本語の能力が、本校の勉学に支障ないと判断される方
※日本語学校推薦の方は、原則、他校との併願ができません。
Japanese Language School
Recommendation
This is available to students whose only preference is this school and who sit the entrance examination.
  1. Students with an attendance rate of 80% or higher;
  2. Students who will bring passion and effort to their desired field of study;
  3. Students who have been assessed as having no learning difficulties at this school with regard to Japanese ability.
※You cannot apply to colleges other than TCA,TSM,TSM shibuya,DA TOKYO and FC TOKYO if you are a preferred applicant from a Japanese language school.
일본어학교 추천
본교를 일지망으로 하며 현재 일본어학교에 재학중인 분은 아래의 3가지 기준으로 학교에서 추천을 받아 주십시요.
  1. 출석율이 80% 이상인 서람
  2. 진학하려는 분야에 정열을 가지고 노 력할 수 있는 사람
  3. 일본어의 은력이 본교에서 공부하는데 지장이 없다고 판단되는 사람.
※일본어학교 추천을 이용하는 학생은 원칙적으로 타학교와의 중복신청을 할 수 없습니다.
日本語学校推荐
现在在日语学校就读, 第一志愿为本校的学生, 在符号以下三个标准的前提下, 请所在日语学校出具推荐信。
  1. 出席率在80%以上。
  2. 具有明确的专业标, 能够努力进取。
  3. 具有本校教学所需的日语能力。
※利用「日本语学校推荐」这种报名方式的学生, 原則上不可以在同时报考其他学校。
一般
本校を第一志望として受験される方が対象となります。
General
This is available to students whose only preference is this school and who sit the entrance examination.
일반
본교를 일지망으로 수험하는 사람이 대상이 대상입니나.
普通
第一志愿为本校, 直接参加本校入学考试。
優遇制度
指定校推薦の方は選考料30,000円免除
Preferred applicants from a designated school are exempt from the ¥30,000 examination fee.
지정교 추천과 일본어학교 추천을 이용하는 학생은 전형료 30,000엔 면제
有指定学校推荐免收30,000日元选考费
「日本留学試験」を利用した渡日前入学許可制度
日本学生支援機構が実施する「日本留学生試験」を日本国外で受けその成績と書類選考により、渡日する前に入学を許可する制度です。入学を許可された場合は、在留資格認定手続きを滋慶国際交流COMが代理で行います。出願に必要な書類や入学試験、その他入学手続き等の詳細につきましては、滋慶国際交流COMへお問い合わせください。
※編入学については、滋慶国際交流COMにお問い合わせ下さい。
The Examination for Japanese University Admission for Internati onal Students (EJU) is used for the pre-arrival admission system.
The test is administered by the Japan Student Services Organization. Prospective international students take the EJU outside Japan and are accepted to their preferred educational institution prior to arrival in Japan based on the student's EJU results and application documents. Once the student is accepted, COM International Center will begin procedures for acquiring a Certificate of Eligibility on behalf of the student. For more information regarding documents required for submission, entrance examinations, or other school application procedures, please contact Jikei COM International Center.
※About Transferring the University, Please Contact the JIKEI Com International Center.
「일본 유학 시험」을 이용한 도일전 입학 허가제도
일본 학생 지원 기구가 실시하는「일본 유학생 시험」을 일본외에서 받아 그 성적과 서류 전형에 의해, 도일하기 전에 입학을 허가하는 제도입니다. 입학이 허가되었을 경우는, 재류 자격 인정 수속을 지케이COM국제교류센터가 대리로 실시합니다. 출원에 필요한 서류나 입학 시험, 그 외 입학 수속 등 자세한 사항은 지케이COM국제교류센터에 문의해 주세요.
※편입학에 대해서는 지케이국제교류COM에 문의해 주세요.
利用《日本留学考试》的渡日前入学许可制度
在日本国外参加日本学生支援机构主办的《日本留学考试》,并利用此次成绩和材料来日本留学的入学许可制度。符合入学条件的情况下,在留资格认定手续由滋庆COM国际交流中心代为办理。报名所必需的材料,入学考试、其它入学手续等详细问题,请向滋庆COM国际交流中心咨询。
※关于插班入学,请向滋庆国际交流COM咨询

本校への留学生 ~ Q&A ~

専門士とはどんな資格ですか?
専門士はどのような技術、技能、教養を身につけたかを評価する称号です。
国から認定された専門学校において、修業年限2年以上、課程の修了に要する総授業時間数が1,700時間以上を満たす修了者に与えられます。
日本での就職は可能ですか?
専門士の称号を持つ留学生は就職先の職務内容と専修学校における修得内容に関連性があるなどの条件を満たしていれば、就職を目的とするビザの取得は基本的に可能ですが、職種によりビザの発行が難しい場合がありますので、詳しくは 滋慶COMインターナショナルセンターまでお問い合わせ下さい。
卒業後、大学への編入学ができますか?
修業年限2年以上、総授業時間数1,700時間以上と、その他いくつかの基準を満たす、大学の編入試験に合格すれば、編入は可能です。
※修業年限を終えず専門士称号を得ない場合での編入は、認められない大学もありますので、ご注意ください。
奨学金制度はありますか?

下記の奨学金制度があります。

留学生特別奨学金制度について、詳しくはこちら

アルバイトはできますか?
アルバイトをする場合は事前に入国管理局で「資格外活動許可」を受けてください。
アルバイトの可能な時間は、1週間28時間以内と定められています。
※長期休暇(夏休み・冬休み等)の場合は1日8時間まで可能です。
学生寮はありますか?
住環境に適し、通学に便利なエリアに絞ってご用意してあります。
24時間体制で管理されており、緊急時などの対応も万全です。
アパート探しはどのようにしたらよいのですか?
滋慶COMインターナショナルセンターにご相談ください。
学校の近くにある安心な不動産会社をご紹介いたします。